| Artists

21-25 March 2007, Merlin, Budapest

Ticket sales: Wave record shop (Révai utca 4.)

E-mail

Alo Allik (EST) | 03.22 Thursday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Alzheimer Trio (SLO) | 03.24 Saturday, 16:00-19:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Anna Zaradny (PL) | 03.24 Saturday, 16:00-19:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Antoine Chessex (CH/D) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Bolz'n (D) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Bong-ra (NL) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

dieb13 (A) | 03.23 Friday, 20:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

DJ Strobocop (D) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Dyslex (RO) | 03.21 Wednesday, 18:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Én (H) | 03.24 Saturday, 16:00-19:00 | Merlin (small hall)

ES (FIN) | 03.25 Sunday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Florian Hecker/Tina Frank (D/A) | 03.25 Sunday, 20:00-01:30 | Merlin (big hall)

FM3 (USA/CN) | 03.24 Saturday, 19:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

FM3 DJ (USA/CN) | 03.24 Saturday, 19:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Giuseppe Ielasi (I) | 03.23 Friday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Heribert Friedl (A) | 03.21 Wednesday, 18:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Hyner of Maos Rache Soundsystem (D) | 03.24 Saturday, 19:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Islaja (FIN) | 03.25 Sunday, 20:00-01:30 | Merlin (big hall)

IT (SLO) | 03.23 Friday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Ivan Palacký/Věra Lukášová (CZ) | 03.22 Thursday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Ježíš táhne na Berlin (CZ) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Kemialliset Ystävät (FIN) | 03.25 Sunday, 20:00-01:30 | Merlin (big hall)

Khan of Finland (D) | 03.23 Friday, 20:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Kobalt (H) | 03.22 Thursday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Lance Blisters (USA) | 03.21 Wednesday, 21:00-24:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Lukatoyboy (SRB) | 03.21 Wednesday, 18:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Marcus Schmickler (D) | 03.23 Friday, 20:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Mike Rosoft (H) | 03.23 Friday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Nicron (H) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Novi_sad (GR) | 03.25 Sunday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

o.blaat (Keiko Uenishi) (USA/JP) | 03.21 Wednesday, 21:00-24:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Ovekk_Finn (H) | 03.24 Saturday, 19:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Pándi/Keszei/Halmos/Prell (H) | 03.25 Sunday, 20:00-01:30 | Merlin (big hall)

Patrick Pulsinger (A) | 03.25 Sunday, 20:00-01:30 | Merlin (big hall)

Phon.o (D) | 03.23 Friday, 20:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Pozvakowski (H) | 03.24 Saturday, 19:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Prell (H) | 03.24 Saturday, 19:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Pure (A/D) | 03.22 Thursday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Pure DJ (A) | 03.23 Friday, 20:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Robert Piotrowicz (PL) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

S8 Improv Csoport (H) | 03.25 Sunday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Santa Diver (H) | 03.22 Thursday, 20:00-03:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Sekvens (S) | 03.21 Wednesday, 21:00-24:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Sickratmen (H) | 03.21 Wednesday, 21:00-24:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Steinbrüchel (CH) | 03.25 Sunday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Submarine (H) | 03.23 Friday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Taklamakán (H) | 03.25 Sunday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

The Kilimanjaro Darkjazz Ensemble (NL) | 03.23 Friday, 20:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Thomas Ankersmit (NL/D) | 03.23 Friday, 20:00-04:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Tigrics (H) | 03.25 Sunday, 20:00-01:30 | Merlin (big hall)

Tomas Korber (CH) | 03.24 Saturday, 16:00-19:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Uran Uran (SK) | 03.23 Friday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Xavier van Wersch (NL) | 03.21 Wednesday, 21:00-24:00 | Merlin (big hall)

Zenial (PL) | 03.23 Friday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)

Zlatko (H) | 03.22 Thursday, 16:00-20:00 | Merlin (small hall)